I heard the Judge and the GOL are a secret couple. Oklahoma Statutes, title 12, Section 1031.1, says, "A court may correct, open, modify or vacate a judgment, decree, or appealable order on its own initiative not later than thirty (30) days after the judgment, decree, or appealable order prepared in conformance with Section 696.3 of this title has been filed with the court clerk. Additionally, no responses on this forum constitute legal advice, which must be tailored to the specific circumstances of each case.